Kiltimagh GAA Club
Sunday November 29 2020 
Featured Sponsors

P O'Connor & Son Solicitors
Elverys Sports
Colortrend
578180 visitors
since December 18, 2006

RSS Feed

Fixtures and Results


Schedule
  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationTypeGame CodeSchedule
Oct 30, 2020TBDJunior Men - Belmullet - BelmulletJunior ChampionshipRound 3Junior Men
Oct 17, 202010:00 amU8s - Aghamore - KiltimaghGo Games LeagueU8s
Oct 16, 20209:00 pmSenior Men - Aghamore - Connacht Centre of Excellence, BekanCentenary CupFinalSenior Men
Oct 11, 202010:00 amU10s - Balla - KiltimaghGo Games LeagueU10s
Oct 10, 20204:00 pmSenior Men - Bonniconlon - BonniconlonMichael Walsh CupQuarter Final Senior Men
Oct 5, 20206:00 pmU12 Boys - Swinford - SwinfordEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 4U12 Boys
Oct 3, 20205:00 pmJunior Men6:14Garrymore3:4KiltimaghJunior ChampionshipRound 1Junior Men
Oct 3, 202012:00 pmSenior Ladies0:8Oranmore/Maree4:10TuamConnacht ChampionshipConnacht Prelim RoundSenior Ladies
Oct 1, 20206:00 pmU14 Boys2:7Castlebar1:9BreaffyCounty ChampionshipFinalU14 Boys
Sep 30, 20209:00 pmJunior Men2:10Aghamore4:12Connacht Centre of Excellence, BekanCanon HenrySemi FinalJunior Men
Sep 29, 20206:00 pmU10s - Burrishoole - KiltimaghGo Games LeagueU10s
Sep 27, 20206:00 pmU12 Boys - Davitts - KiltimaghEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 3U12 Boys
Sep 27, 20201:00 pmU14 Boys3:17Belmullet2:7CrossmolinaCounty ChampionshipSemi FinalU14 Boys
Sep 27, 202012:00 pmAghamore - Claremorris - KiltimaghMichael Walsh CupSemi FinalDefault
Sep 26, 20205:00 pmSenior Men0:1Lahardane0:0BofenaunMichael Walsh CupRound 3Senior Men
Sep 26, 202010:00 amU10s - Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin - KiltimaghChallengeU10s
Sep 23, 20209:00 pmJunior Men2:16Moy Davitts2:14Connacht Centre of Excellence, BekanCanon HenryRound 1Junior Men
Sep 23, 20206:00 pmMinor Ladies3:6Westport4:14IslandeadyCounty ChampionshipFinalMinor Ladies
Sep 21, 20206:30 pmU12 Boys - Ballyhaunis - BallyhaunisEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 2U12 Boys
Sep 19, 20208:00 pmSenior Men0:7Balla1:8McHale ParkIntermediate ChampionshipFinalSenior Men
Sep 17, 20206:15 pmU14 Boys3:15Ballaghadereen2:10AghamoreEast Mayo ChampionshipFinalU14 Boys
Sep 16, 20206:15 pmU16 Ladies3:6C.L. McHale Rovers3:8CrossmolinaCounty ChampionshipFinalU16 Ladies
Sep 14, 20206:30 pmU12 Boys - Aghamore - KiltimaghEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 1U12 Boys
Sep 13, 20202:30 pmSenior Ladies2:14St Brigids1:12SwinfordCounty ChampionshipFinalSenior Ladies
Sep 9, 20206:30 pmMinor Ladies3:17Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin3:6KiltimaghCounty ChampionshipSemi FinalMinor Ladies
Sep 8, 20206:30 pmU16 Boys2:6Charlestown1:12KiltimaghEast Mayo ChampionshipSemi FinalU16 Boys
Sep 6, 20201:00 pmMoy Davitts - Claremorris - KiltimaghCounty ChampionshipRelegation FinalDefault
Sep 6, 202011:00 amSenior Ladies2:12Tourmakeady2:5TourmakeadyJunior ChampionshipSemi FinalSenior Ladies
Sep 5, 20205:30 pmSenior Men0:20Hollymount/Carramore1:12McHale ParkIntermediate ChampionshipSemi FinalSenior Men
Sep 5, 20201:30 pmU14 Ladies - Kiltane - KiltimaghChampionshipRound 4U14 Ladies
Sep 5, 202011:00 amU14B Boys - Claremorris - KiltimaghCounty ChampionshipRound 5U14B Boys
Sep 3, 20207:00 pmU14 Boys6:14Eastern Gaels1:8BrickensEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 4U14 Boys
Sep 2, 20206:30 pmU16 Ladies2:4Ballyhaunis1:6BallyhaunisCounty ChampionshipSemi FinalU16 Ladies
Aug 30, 202012:00 pmSenior Men2:14Crossmolina1:13BallinaIntermediate ChampionshipQuarter Final Senior Men
Aug 30, 202011:00 amMinor Ladies4:11Charlestown2:14KiltimaghChampionshipRound 2Minor Ladies
Aug 29, 202011:00 amU14B Boys3:13Shrule-Glencorrib4:11ShruleCounty ChampionshipRound 4U14B Boys
Aug 27, 20207:00 pmU14 Boys5:10Ballaghadereen3:8KiltimaghEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 3U14 Boys
Aug 26, 20207:00 pmU16 Ladies - C.L. McHale Rovers - CrossmolinaChampionshipRound 3U16 Ladies
Aug 25, 20207:00 pmU16 Boys4:9Kilmovee3:7KilmoveeEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 4U16 Boys
Aug 23, 20201:00 pmSenior Men3:12Bonniconlon2:8BallinaIntermediate ChampionshipRound 3Senior Men
Aug 23, 202010:00 amSenior Ladies0:13Davitts2:8KiltimaghJunior ChampionshipRound 3Senior Ladies
Aug 22, 20205:00 pmU14 Ladies - Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin - ParkeChampionshipRound 3U14 Ladies
Aug 22, 202010:00 amU14B Boys - Ballinrobe - KiltimaghCounty ChampionshipRound 3U14B Boys
Aug 21, 20207:00 pmMinor Boys3:7Charlestown3:14CharlestownEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 4Minor Boys
Aug 19, 20207:00 pmMinor Ladies - Belmullet - BelmulletChampionshipRound 1Minor Ladies
Aug 18, 20207:00 pmU16 Boys1:9Charlestown4:14KiltimaghEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 3U16 Boys
Aug 16, 20208:00 pmU14B Boys10:15Aghamore3:22AghamoreCounty ChampionshipRound 2U14B Boys
Aug 16, 20202:00 pmJunior Men1:8Moy Davitts2:14FoxfordEast Mayo LeagueSemi FinalJunior Men
Aug 16, 202011:00 amSenior Ladies4:11The Neale3:10CongJunior ChampionshipRound 2Senior Ladies
Aug 15, 20205:00 pmU14 Ladies - Balla - BallaChampionshipRound 2U14 Ladies
Aug 13, 20207:00 pmU14 Boys2:14Eastern Gaels0:13KiltimaghEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 2U14 Boys
Aug 12, 20208:00 pmJunior Men3:10Ballyhaunis2:9KiltimaghEast Mayo LeagueRound 2Junior Men
Aug 12, 20206:00 pmU16 Ladies - Moy Davitts - FoxfordChampionshipRound 2U16 Ladies
Aug 11, 20207:00 pmU16 Boys0:17Ballaghadereen4:5BallaghadereenEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 2U16 Boys
Aug 9, 202011:00 amSenior Ladies1:20Breaffy2:3BreaffyJunior ChampionshipRound 1Senior Ladies
Aug 8, 20205:00 pmSenior Men0:15Louisburgh0:15LouisburghIntermediate ChampionshipRound 2Senior Men
Aug 8, 202011:00 amU14B Boys0:3Westport4:13KiltimaghCounty ChampionshipRound 1U14B Boys
Aug 7, 20207:00 pmMinor Boys1:8Aghamore2:13KiltimaghEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 3Minor Boys
Aug 6, 20207:00 pmU14 Boys4:16Ballaghadereen3:8BallaghadereenEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 1U14 Boys
Aug 4, 20207:00 pmU16 Boys3:7Swinford2:6KiltimaghEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 1U16 Boys
Aug 3, 20207:00 pmU16 Ladies3:9Claremorris2:10KiltimaghChampionshipRound 1U16 Ladies
Aug 2, 20206:00 pmSenior Men0:10Swinford0:10KiltimaghIntermediate ChampionshipRound 1Senior Men
Jul 31, 20207:00 pmMinor Boys3:14Eastern Gaels1:12KiltimaghEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 2Minor Boys
Jul 29, 20207:00 pmMinor Ladies - Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin - KiltimaghChallengeMinor Ladies
Jul 26, 202012:00 pmJunior Men3:8Aghamore4:9KiltimaghEast Mayo LeagueRound 1Junior Men
Jul 25, 202010:45 pmU14 Boys - Breaffy - KiltimaghChallengeU14 Boys
Jul 25, 20207:00 pmSenior Men0:15Burrishoole4:7KiltimaghMichael Walsh CupRound 2Senior Men
Jul 25, 2020TBDSenior Ladies - St Brigids - St BrigidsChallengeSenior Ladies
Jul 25, 2020TBDU14 Ladies - Kilmoremoy - KiltimaghChampionshipRound 1U14 Ladies
Jul 24, 20207:00 pmMinor Boys4:10Swinford0:6SwinfordEast Mayo ChampionshipRound 1Minor Boys
Jul 22, 2020TBDU16 Ladies - Ballyhaunis - KiltimaghChallengeU16 Ladies
Jul 21, 20208:00 pmSenior Men - Oranmore - KiltimaghChallengeSenior Men
Jul 17, 20208:00 pmSenior Men2:11Islandeady0:0IslandeadyMichael Walsh CupRound 1Senior Men
Jul 12, 202012:15 pmSenior Men - Kiltane - KiltimaghChallengeSenior Men
Mar 15, 202011:00 amMinor Boys - Davitts - BallindineCounty LeagueRound 2Minor Boys
Mar 15, 202010:00 amMinor Ladies - Carnacon - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 2Minor Ladies
Mar 8, 202011:00 amMinor Boys0:11Aghamore2:5KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 1Minor Boys
Mar 8, 202011:00 amSenior Ladies0:1Achill0:0AchillMemorial LeagueRound 1Senior Ladies
Mar 7, 20205:30 pmSenior Men1:5Charlestown0:6Connacht Centre of Excellence, BekanCentenary CupRound 2Senior Men
Mar 1, 202011:00 amMinor Ladies0:1Cill Chomain0:0KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 1Minor Ladies
Feb 23, 2020TBDSenior Men0:1Moy Davitts0:0FoxfordCentenary CupRound 1Senior Men




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement