Kiltimagh GAA Club
Thursday May 23 2019 
Featured Sponsors

P O'Connor & Son Solicitors
Colortrend
Elverys Sports
509023 visitors
since December 18, 2006

RSS Feed

Fixtures and Results


Schedule
  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationTypeGame CodeSchedule
TBD7:00 pmU14 Boys - TBD - UnknownCounty LeagueFinalU14 Boys
TBDTBDJunior Team - Hollymount/Carramore - UnknownJunior B ChampionshipRound 3Junior Team
TBDTBDSenior Team - Lahardane - KiltimaghIntermediate ChampionshipRound 2Senior Team
TBDTBDSenior Team - Louisburgh - UnknownIntermediate ChampionshipRound 3Senior Team
TBDTBDSenior Team - Aghamore - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 7Senior Team
TBDTBDSenior Team - Ballintubber - BallintubberCounty LeagueRound 8Senior Team
TBDTBDSenior Team - Castlebar - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 9Senior Team
TBDTBDSenior Team - Claremorris - ClaremorrisCounty LeagueRound 10Senior Team
TBDTBDSenior Team - Garrymore - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 11Senior Team
Oct 13, 201911:00 amTBD - TBD - UnknownCounty LeagueFinalSenior Ladies
Oct 6, 201911:00 amTBD - TBD - UnknownCounty LeagueSemi-FinalSenior Ladies
Aug 14, 20197:00 pmU14 Ladies - Louisburgh - LouisburghCounty LeagueRound 6U14 Ladies
Jul 24, 20197:00 pmU14 Ladies - Tourmakeady - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 5U14 Ladies
Jul 21, 201911:00 amSenior Ladies - Ballyhaunis - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 5Senior Ladies
Jul 3, 20197:00 pmU16 Ladies - Parke - ParkeCounty LeagueRound 6U16 Ladies
Jun 26, 20197:00 pmU16 Ladies - Knockmore - KnockmoreCounty LeagueRound 5U16 Ladies
Jun 19, 20197:00 pmU14 Ladies - Westport - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 4U14 Ladies
Jun 12, 20197:00 pmU14 Ladies - Balla - BallaCounty LeagueRound 3U14 Ladies
Jun 5, 20197:00 pmU14 Ladies - Castlebar - CastlebarCounty LeagueRound 2U14 Ladies
May 29, 20196:00 pmU14 Ladies - Claremorris - KiltimaghChallengeU14 Ladies
May 24, 20196:30 pmU8s - Moy Davitts - KiltimaghChallengeU8s
May 21, 20197:00 pmU14 Boys5:9Ballinrobe4:10KiltimaghCounty LeagueSemi FinalU14 Boys
May 19, 201912:00 pmSenior Team0:13Ballina Stephenites0:13BallinaCounty LeagueRound 6Senior Team
May 18, 20197:30 pmJunior Team1:14Louisburgh2:9KiltimaghJunior B ChampionshipRound 2Junior Team
May 15, 20197:00 pmU14 Ladies - Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 1U14 Ladies
May 12, 201912:00 pmJunior Team0:0Ballycroy0:1UnknownCounty LeagueRound 3Junior Team
May 12, 201910:00 amSenior Ladies6:8The Neale6:6CongCounty LeagueRound 4Senior Ladies
May 11, 20197:00 pmSenior Team2:17Breaffy1:8KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 5Senior Team
May 9, 20197:00 pmU14 Boys5:11Knockmore0:5KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 7U14 Boys
May 8, 20196:30 pmU16 Ladies - Hollymount - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 4U16 Ladies
May 7, 20197:00 pmU16 Boys2:6Naomh Padraig2:8KiltimaghCounty Leaguesemi-finalU16 Boys
May 6, 20196:00 pmU12 Ladies - Charlestown - KiltimaghGrading LeagueRound 4U12 Ladies
May 2, 20197:30 pmU14 Boys3:16Aghamore2:10AghamoreCounty LeagueRound 6U14 Boys
Apr 30, 20197:00 pmU16 Boys5:13Ballaghadereen4:10BallaghadereenCounty LeagueRound 6U16 Boys
Apr 29, 20196:00 pmU12 Ladies - Moy Davitts - FoxfordGrading LeagueRound 3U12 Ladies
Apr 28, 201911:00 pmMinor Boys0:1The Neale0:0CongCounty LeagueRound 6Minor Boys
Apr 28, 201912:30 pmJunior Team3:15Claremorris1:12ClaremorrisCounty LeagueRound 2Junior Team
Apr 28, 201911:00 amSenior Ladies - St Marys - AghamoreCounty LeagueRound 3Senior Ladies
Apr 27, 20197:00 pmSenior Team1:6Westport0:11WestportCounty LeagueRound 4Senior Team
Apr 27, 201911:00 amU14B Boys5:12Westport1:1KiltimaghCounty LeagueU14B Boys
Apr 26, 20197:00 pmMinor Boys3:16Ballintubber2:5KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 5Minor Boys
Apr 25, 20197:00 pmU14 Boys5:6Erris St. Pats5:15KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 5U14 Boys
Apr 24, 20197:00 pmU12 Boys - Moy Davitts - KiltimaghGrading LeagueU12 Boys
Apr 22, 20197:00 pmU12 Boys - Ballinrobe - KiltimaghGrading LeagueU12 Boys
Apr 22, 20195:00 pmMinor Boys4:12Mayo Gaels4:19Mayo AbbeyCounty LeagueRound 4Minor Boys
Apr 22, 20193:00 pmMinor Ladies - St Brigids - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 5Minor Ladies
Apr 21, 201911:00 pmSenior Ladies - Claremorris - ClaremorrisMini-LeagueSenior Ladies
Apr 21, 20193:00 pmJunior Team2:9Davitts0:16BallindineJunior B ChampionshipRound 1Junior Team
Apr 20, 20197:00 pmSenior Team2:19Ballaghadereen2:11KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 3Senior Team
Apr 18, 20197:00 pmU14 Boys3:7Eastern Gaels1:10KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 4U14 Boys
Apr 17, 20197:00 pmU16 Ladies - Parke - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 3U16 Ladies
Apr 16, 20197:00 amU16 Boys6:13Charlestown1:7KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 5U16 Boys
Apr 15, 20196:00 pmU12 Ladies - Kilmovee - KilmoveeGrading LeagueRound 2U12 Ladies
Apr 14, 20193:00 pmSenior Team1:9Shrule-Glencorrib0:2ShruleIntermediate ChampionshipRound 1Senior Team
Apr 14, 201911:00 amSenior Ladies - Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 2Senior Ladies
Apr 13, 201911:00 amU14B Boys3:10Aghamore3:6AghamoreCounty LeagueU14B Boys
Apr 11, 20196:30 pmU14 Boys3:13Swinford1:5SwinfordCounty LeagueRound 3U14 Boys
Apr 9, 20196:30 pmU16 Boys9:9Swinford2:5SwinfordCounty LeagueRound 4U16 Boys
Apr 8, 20196:30 pmU12 Ladies3:3Swinford4:1KiltimaghGrading LeagueRound 1U12 Ladies
Apr 7, 20194:00 pmMinor Ladies3:6Kilmovee2:9KilmoveeCounty LeagueRound 4Minor Ladies
Apr 7, 201912:00 pmJunior Team1:6Louisburgh4:11KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 1Junior Team
Apr 6, 20196:30 pmSenior Team2:10Hollymount/Carramore2:11HollymountCounty LeagueRound 2Senior Team
Apr 4, 20196:30 pmU14 Boys2:12Breaffy2:9KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 2U14 Boys
Apr 3, 20196:15 pmU16 Ladies4:13Knockmore2:6KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 2U16 Ladies
Apr 2, 20196:00 pmU16 Boys2:4Eastern Gaels5:10KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 3U16 Boys
Mar 31, 201911:00 amSenior Ladies3:14Davitts2:9BallindineCounty LeagueRound 1Senior Ladies
Mar 30, 20195:00 pmSenior Team2:10Knockmore3:18KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 1Senior Team
Mar 29, 20196:00 pmU14 Boys3:7Ballinrobe6:10BallinrobeCounty LeagueRound 1U14 Boys
Mar 29, 20196:00 pmMinor Boys7:9Ballaghadereen3:13KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 3Minor Boys
Mar 27, 20197:00 pmU16 Ladies - Hollymount - HollymountCounty LeagueRound 1U16 Ladies
Mar 26, 20196:00 pmU16 Boys2:15Aghamore2:8AghamoreCounty LeagueRound 2U16 Boys
Mar 24, 20194:00 pmMinor Ladies - Tourmakeady - TourmakeadyCounty LeagueRound 3Minor Ladies
Mar 24, 201911:00 amMinor Boys3:7Breaffy4:17BreaffyCounty LeagueRound 2 Minor Boys
Mar 20, 20195:45 pmU16 Boys6:13Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin2:9KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 1U16 Boys
Mar 18, 20192:00 pmMinor Boys4:5Carras2:13KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 2 Minor Boys
Mar 17, 201910:00 amMinor Ladies - Breaffy - KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 2Minor Ladies
Mar 15, 20199:00 pmSenior Team1:7Moy Davitts1:10Connacht Centre of Excellence, BekanCentenary CupSemi Final Senior Team
Mar 10, 20194:00 pmMinor Ladies5:4Charlestown6:10KiltimaghCounty LeagueRound 1Minor Ladies
Mar 10, 201911:00 amSenior Team0:9Charlestown0:5KiltimaghCentenary CupRound 3Senior Team
Mar 8, 20199:30 pmSenior Team2:17Ballyhaunis1:7Connacht Centre of Excellence, BekanCentenary CupRound 2Senior Team
Mar 3, 201910:30 amSenior Ladies - St Marys - KiltimaghMini-LeagueSenior Ladies
Mar 2, 201911:30 amU16 Boys - Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin - KiltimaghChallengeU16 Boys
Feb 24, 201912:00 pmSenior Team0:8Aghamore1:13AghamoreCentenary CupRound 1Senior Team
Feb 24, 201912:00 pmMinor Boys - Swinford - KiltimaghChallengeMinor Boys
Feb 17, 20192:00 pmSenior Ladies - The Neale - CongChallengeSenior Ladies




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement